Uitslagen

Volg tijdens het OLS en het Kavelen de uitslagen op de voet via deze site!

Kavelen - zaterdag 7 juli 2018

1. Sint Martinus (Kinrooi)
2. Sint Elisabeth (Stokkem)
3. Bussen Schutten (Neer)
14. Sint Andreas (Melick)
23. Sint Lucia (Horst)
29. Sint Nicolaas (Meijel)
32. Sint Salvius (Limbricht)
38. Sint Willibrordus (Obbicht)
41. Sint Sebastianus (Sevenum)
45. Sint Antonius (Nederweert)
58. Sint Lambertus (Helden)
63. Sint Petrus & Paulus (Susteren)
65. Sint Jan (Grubbenvorst)
67. Sint Joris (Wessem)
81. Sint Nicolaas & Sint Antonius (Budel)
83. Breydelzonen (Kessenich)
84. Sint Severinus (Grathem)
90. Sint Michaël & Sint Ansfried (Thorn)
94. Sint Sebastiaan (Schimmert)
110. Sint Jan (Nieuwstadt)
115. Sint Lucie (Nederweert Eind)
128. Sint Joris (Kaulille)
130. Sint Margaretha (Ittervoort)
135. Sint Hubertus (Ubachsberg)
136. Sint Sebastianus (Herkenbosch)
142. Sint Dionysius (Opoeteren)

OLS - zondag 1 juli 2018

1. Sint Martinus (Kinrooi)
2. Sint Elisabeth (Stokkem)
3. Bussen Schutten (Neer)
4. Koninklijke Gilde Sint-Ambrosius (Lommel)
5. Sint Sebastiaan (Dorne)
6. Sint Hubertus (Schaesberg)
7. Sint George (Simpelveld)
8. Sint Brigida (Noorbeek)
9. Sint Monulphus & Gondulphus (Maasmechelen)
10. Sint Sebastianus (Ell)
11. Prins Hendrik (Sint Odiliënberg)
12. Sint Joris (Sint Joost)
13. Sint Sebastianus (Heel)
14. Sint Andreas (Melick)
15. Sint Petrus (Kelpen-Oler)
16. Sint Maternus (Wijlre)
17. Sint Martinus (Maasbree)
18. Sint Antonius (Stramproy)
19. Sint Michaël (Brachterbeek)
20. Sint Monulphus & Gondulphus (Rotem)
21. Sint Sebastianus (Puth)
22. Sint Martinus (Linne)
23. Sint Lucia (Horst)
24. Sint Catharina Gilde (Weert)
25. Sint Martinus (Grootbeersel)
26. Sint Antonius (Altweerterheide)
27. Sint Martinus (Kessenich)
28. Heilig Kruis (Grevenbicht)
29. Sint Nicolaas (Meijel)
30. Sint Joseph (Buchten)
31. Sint Thomas van Aquino (Blerick)
32. Sint Salvius (Limbricht)
33. Sint Sebastianus (Mheer)
34. Sint Sebastianus (Klimmen)
35. Sint Rochus (Stevensweert)
36. Sint Willibrordus (Meijel)
37. Sint Oda (Boshoven)
38. Sint Willibrordus (Obbicht)
39. Sint Barbara (Reuver)
40. Eendracht (Grevenbicht)
41. Sint Sebastianus (Sevenum)
42. Sint Remigius (Meerssen)
43. Sint Amandus (Opglabbeek)
44. Sint Stephanus (Dieteren)
45. Sint Antonius (Nederweert)
46. Sint Joseph (Sweijkhuizen)
47. Sint Sebastiaan (Grote-Brogel)
48. Sint Odilia (Ospeldijk)
49. Sint Hubertus (Nattenhoven)
50. Sint Catherina (Stramproy)
51. Sint Aldegundis (Buggenum)
52. Sint Joseph (Stein)
53. Sint Johannes & Clemens (Merkelbeek)
54. Sint Sebastianus (Schinnen)
55. Sint Urbanus (Maasniel)
56. Sint Gertrudis (Amstenrade)
57. Sint Petrus (Roggel)
58. Sint Lambertus (Helden)
59. Sint Laurentius (Meeswijk)
60. Sint Urbanus (Grashoek)
61. Wilhelmina (Hingen)
62. Sint Barbara (Leveroy)
63. Sint Petrus & Paulus (Susteren)
64. Sint Sebastianus (Neer)
65. Sint Jan (Grubbenvorst)
66. Koninklijke Gilde Sint Sebastiaan (Lomm)
67. Sint Joris (Wessem)
68. Sint Gregorius De Grote (Brunssum)
69. Sint Cornelius (Swartbroek)
70. Sint Martinus (Sint-Martensvoeren)
71. Sint Antonius (Slek)
72. Sint Job (Leuken)
73. Sint Hubertus (Manestraat)
74. Sint Sebastianus (Beegden)
75. 't Zandakker Gilde Sint Jan (Venray)
76. Stadsschutter Sint Rosa (Sittard)
77. Sint Mauritius (Strucht)
78. Akkermansgilde (Venlo)
79. Sint Barbara (Tungelroy)
80. Sint Paulus (Roggel)
81. Sint Nicolaas & Sint Antonius (Budel)
82. Sint Leendert (Urmond)
83. Breydelzonen (Kessenich)
84. Sint Severinus (Grathem)
85. Sint Lambertus (Oirsbeek)
86. Sint Sebastianus (Mechelen)
87. Ons Genoegen (Siebengewald)
88. Sint Lambertus (Neeritter)
89. Sint Jozefgilde (Lommel)
90. Sint Michaël & Sint Ansfried (Thorn)
91. Sint Michaël (Doenrade)
92. Sint Hubertus (Kessel)
93. Sint Joseph (Sint Geertruid)
94. Sint Sebastiaan (Schimmert)
95. Nachtwachtgilde (Berg en Terblijt)
96. Sint Sebastianus (Voerendaal)
97. Sint Lambertus (Molenbeersel)
98. Sint Sebastiaan (Heerlerheide)
99. Sint Georgius & Sint Sebastianus (Beesel)
100. Sint Laurentius (Bocholt)
101. Sint Urbanus (Montfort)
102. Sint Sebastiaan (As)
103. Sint Mathias & Cornelius (Posterholt)
104. Sint Martinus (Niel bij As)
105. Jonge en Oude Nobele (Valkernburg)
106. Sint Sebastianus (Laar)
107. Sint Joseph (Vijlen)
108. Sint Martinus (Horn)
109. Sint Sebastianus (Margraten)
110. Sint Jan (Nieuwstadt)
111. Sint Antonius en Sint Petrus (Baarlo)
112. Sint Jan (Baexem)
113. Sint Laurentius (Spaubeek)
114. Sint Martinus (Dilsen)
115. Sint Lucie (Nederweert Eind)
116. Sint Martinus (Born)
117. Sint Leonardus (Panningen-Egchel)
118. Sint Paulus (Epen)
119. HH. Marcellinus & Petrus (Geleen)
120. Sint Sebastianus (Eys)
121. Sint Eligius & Juliana (Schinveld)
122. Sint Agatha (Haelen)
123. Sint Lambertus (Broeksittard)
124. Sint Sebastianus (Heerlen)
125. Sint Barbara (Meerssen)
126. Sint Joseph (Waubach)
127. Sint Hubertus (Beringe)
128. Sint Joris (Kaulille)
129. Sint Sebastiaan (Sint-Huibrechts-Lille)
130. Sint Margaretha (Ittervoort)
131. Sint Martinus (Asenray)
132. Sint Martinus (Holtum)
133. Sint Martinus (Vaesrade)
134. Sint Catharina (Beek)
135. Sint Hubertus (Ubachsberg)
136. Sint Sebastianus (Herkenbosch)
137. Sint Gregorius (Illikhoven)
138. Sint Michaëll (Ool)
139. Sint Anna (Merum)
140. Sint Martinus (Tegelen)
141. Sint Nicolaas (Heythuysen)
142. Sint Dionysius (Opoeteren)
143. Sint Harlindis & Relindis (Ellikom)
144. Sint Anthonius (Tegelen)
145. Sint Urbanus (Belfeld)
146. Sint Jacobus (Hunsel)